Skytteligan

Den totala skytteligan 2007-2018. Gäller grundserien.

Plac Namn Klubb        Mål
1 Christoffer Edlund Vetlanda BK /Sandvikens AIK 558
2 David Karlsson Villa Lidköping BK/Hammarby 538
3 Joakim Hedqvist IFK Vänersborg/Broberg/Edsbyn 446
4 Patrik Nilsson Sandviken/Hammarby/Bollnäs 409
5 Daniel Andersson Villa 337
6 Jonas Edling Edsbyns IF 299
7 Christian Mickelsson Sirius/Edsbyn/Vetlanda/Bollnäs 270

Mattias Hammarström Edsbyns IF/Sirius 270
9 Jonas Nilsson Västerås SK 266
10 Erik Pettersson Sandvikens AIK 252
11 Jesper Bryngelson Villa Lidköping BK 249
12 Joakim Andersson Vetlanda 233
13 Mikko Lukkarila Bollnäs/Kungälv/Vänersborg 216
14 Ted Bergström Broberg/Västerås/Motala 206
15 Johan Löfstedt Vetlanda BK/Sandviken 195
16 Martin Söderberg Edsbyns IF/Broberg 193
17 Magnus Muhren Sandviken/GAIS/Villa 176
18 Linus Forslund Sandviken/Bollnäs/Falun/Örebro/Broberg 173
19 Markus Kumpuoja Kungälv/Sirius/Hammarby 164
20 Tobias Holmberg Västerås SK 163
21 Stefan Larsson Broberg/Edsbyn 158
22 Ville Aaltonen Bollnäs 157
23 Adam Gilljam Broberg/Hammarby 154
24 Daniel Mossberg SAIK 150
25 Christoffer Fagerström IFK Vänersborg/Hammarby 148
26 Simon Jansson Sandviken/Edsbyn/Västerås 146
27 Jonas Nygren Broberg 142
28 Daniel Liw Edsbyn 132
29 Viktor Broberg IK Sirius BK  130
30 Stefan Erixon Hammarby IF 128

Klas Nordström Västerås/Hammarby/Sirius/Villa 124

Mikael Lindberg IFK Kungälv 124

Daniel Berlin Sandvikens AIK/Bollnäs 123

Jesper Jonsson Vetlanda BK/Hammarby 116

Mikhail Pasjkin Hammarby IF 116

Andreas Eriksson IFK Vänersborg 114

Johan Esplund Villa/Västerås 112

Tomas Knutson Örebro/Västerås/Vetlanda 111

Jonas Engström Ljusdals BK/Broberg 108

David Pizzoni Elfving Hammarby IF/BF  106

Per Hellmyrs Bollnäs/Edsbyn  106

Johan Koch IFK Vänersborg/Broberg 105

Johan Sundquist Kalix BF 103

Tobias Björklund Ljusdals BK/Bollnäs/Tellus 103

Antti Ekman Bollnäs/Kungälv/Haparanda/Kalix 102

Lukas Persson IFK Kungälv/Motala/Tillberga 98

Andreas Lysell Vetlanda BK/Falun 97

Mikko Aarni Sandvikens AIK/BK  97

Björn Einarsson Vetlanda BK  94

Anders Bruun Västerås SK 93

Kalle Mårtensson Hammarby/Sirius 91

Mikael Olsson IFK Vänersborg/Västerås/Falun 89

Juho Liukkonen Bollnäs GoIF/Vänersborg 87

Kalle Spjuth IK Sirius BK/Hammarby 87

Patrik Johansson IFK Kungälv/Sirius/Vetlanda 87

Patrik Sjöström Västerås/Örebro SK/BK  87

Michael Carlsson Västerås SK/BK  85

Lars Karlsson Hammarby/GAIS 82

Tony Eklind IFK Vänersborg/Gripen/GAIS 82

Tim Persson Vetlanda BK/Villa 81

Magnus Olsson Edsbyns IF 79

Viktor Weiselius IFK Vänersborg  79

Daniel Burvall-Jonsson Edsbyn/Broberg 78

Andreas Westh Bollnäs GoIF/BF  77

Anders Östling Västerås SK/BK  76

Robin Andersson Tillberga IK BK 76

Jesper Ericsson Hammarby/Villa 75

Jesper Öhrlund Broberg 75

Per Thörnberg Edsbyn,Villa,Bollnäs 75

Robert Dammbro Broberg 75

Adam Rudell GAIS/Sirius/Kungälv/Gripen/Vetl. 73

Emil Viklund Kalix/Vänersborg 73

Patrik Thulin (Gustafsson) Vetlanda BK /Villa 73

Mattias Rydberg Tillberga 71

Ted Skoglund IFK Kungälv 71

Oscar Vikblad Edsbyns IF 70

Alexander Mayborn Gripen/Sirius/Vänersborg 68

Erik Sundin IK Sirius BK/GAIS 68

Erik Olovsson Kalix/Bollnäs/Villa 67

Rickard Koch Hammarby IF/BF  67

Eric Claesson GAIS 66

Erik Säfström Örebro SK/BK/Sandviken 65

Pekka Rintala Västerås,Tillberga,Vänersborg,Kungälv 65

Per Einarsson Hammarby IF/Vetlanda 65

Peter Stock Haparanda/Bollnäs/Kalix 65

Magnus Joneby Västerås SK/BK  64

Mikko Rytkönen Haparanda/Kungälv 64

Hans Andersson Edsbyns IF 63

Axel Ekholm IFK Kungälv/Villa 62

Daniel Johansson Vetlanda 62

Jimmy Jansson Västerås SK/Tillberga/GAIS/Edsbyn 62

Andreas Eskhult IK Sirius BK 61

Jimmy Berglund Kalix Bandy/Kungälv 61

Johan Willes (Östblom) Sandviken/Hammarby/Västerås 61

Andreas Hammarbäck Tillberga/Hammarby/Västerås 58

Johan Kruse Falun/Tillberga 57

Anders Spinnars Bollnäs 56

Robin Sundin Hammarby 56

Patrik Anderbro Västerås SK/BK  55

Ted Haraldsson Sandviken 55

Simon Viklund Kalix BF 52

Samuli Helavouri Bollnäs 51

Vadim Arhipkin Broberg 51

Christoffer Norin Villa Lidköping BK/Kalix 50

Felix Pherson Edsbyns IF/Vänersborg/Villa 50

Martin Frid Edsbyn 50

Ilja Grachev IK Sirius BK/Vänersborg/Hammarby 48

Jacob Bucht GAIS/Boltic/Västerås 47

Kim Barklund Västerås SK/Tillberga 47

Mattias Nilsson Villa-Lidköping BK  47

Joel Edling Brobergs IF/Edsbyn 46

Jonas Eriksson IFK Motala Bandy  46

Kasper Milerud Hammarby/Sandviken 46

Ulf Einarsson Vetlanda BK/Hammarby 46

Robin Lundqvist Vänersborg 44

Janne Rintala Västerås SK/Sirius 43

Lars Fall Villa/Sirius 43

Martin Johansson Villa 43

Marcus Sixtensson Gripen/Vetlanda/Vänersborg 42

Rolf Larsson Brobergs IF/Haparanda/Sirius/Hammarby 42

Jakob Jenefeldt Sirius/Kungälv 41

Jonas Enander Hammarby IF/Tellus 41

Ivan Lebedev TB Västerås/Hammarby 40

Martin Landström (J) Vetlanda/Västerås 40

Marcus Ståhl Bollnäs GoIF 39

Tobias Andersson IK Sirius BK/GAIS/Falun 39

Tuomas Määttä  Edsbyn 39

Per-Johan Wikström Broberg/Sirius 38

Robin Ehn Edsbyns IF/Bollnäs/Ljusdal 38

Gustav Björkman Hammarby IF/BF  37

Mikael Jernberg Bollnäs/Falun/Edsbyn 37

Pierre Roos IK Sirius BK 37

Erik Ågren Motala/Katrineholm 36

Nils Berner Vänersborg 36

Daniel Gratjov IFK Kungälv  35

Johan Andersson Västerås SK/Tillberga/Sirius 35

Johan Malmqvist Villa/Motala 35

Mattias Wiberg IK Sirius BK/Tillberga 35

Patrik Larsson Bollnäs GIF 34

Teemu Mättää Kungälv/Sirius  34

Anders Englund Falun/Vänersborg/Kalix 33

Dennis Henriksen Sandvikens AIK 33

Johan Grahn Gripen 33

Andreas Werner IK Sirius BK  32

Fredrik Åström Edsbyns IF 32

Mathias Johansson Gripen/Falun/Kungälv 32

Robin Ohlsson Villa/Boltic/Sirius/Kungälv 32

Daniel Bäck Sandvikens AIK/BK 31

Martin Röing IFK Vänersborg 31

Mikael Nilsson Sandviken/Broberg/Vetlanda 31

Robert Rimgård Hammarby 31

Daniel Eriksson (Zeke) Sandvikens AIK 30

Erik Jonsson Broberg 30

Jens Blixt Tillberga/Västerås  30

Sergei Lomanov Vänersborg 30

Fredrik Rydberg Tillberga/Västerås/Hammarby 29

Jimmy Lindgren Bollnäs GoIF/Sirius 29

Petter Björling Villa/Falun 29

Anatolij Suzdalev Vetlanda BK 28

Fredrik Johansson IFK Kungälv 28

Janne Hauska IFK Kungälv/Broberg 28

Niklas Gälman Kalix Bandy/Sandviken/Vetlanda 28

Oscar Gröhn Västerås SK 28

Pekka Hiltunen Kalix/Haparanda 28

Ted Andersson Västerås SK 28

Jesper Hvornum Vetlanda BK/Sandviken 27

Stefan Edberg Västerås SK 27

Stefan Söderholm Sandvikens AIK/BK  27

Mattias Sjöholm IFK Motala Bandy  26

Tuomas Mokko Vetlanda/Haparanda/Kalix 26

Fredrik Brandin IFK Kungälv 25

Oscar Robertson Västerås SK/Tillberga 25

Peter Törnberg Edsbyns IF/BF  25

Henrik Larsson Villa Lidköping/Gripen/Vänersborg 24

Oscar Olsson Bollnäs GoIF 24

Philip Florén Villa Lidköping BK/Tillberga/Motala 24

Stefan Nordén Kungälv/Vetlanda/Gripen 24

Joakim Svensk Edsbyn 23

Joel Wigren Broberg/Bollnäs/Sirius 23

Marcus Bergwall Vetlanda BK/Vänersborg 23

Mattias Johansson Villa/Kungälv 23

Victor Engström Västerås SK/BK  23

Alexie Kitkov IFK Motala Bandy  22

Anders Lindén IFK Motala Bandy  22

Henrik Eriksson IFK Vänersborg  22

Joel Broberg (J) Villa 22

Johan Jansson Hydling (K) Sirius/Ljusdal 22

Patrik Spångberg IFK Motala Bandy  22

Per Fosshaug Tillberga IK BK 22

Alan Dzhusoev SAIK/Hammarby 21

Patrik Hellman Villa Lidköping BK/Gripen 21

Philip Lennartsson Vetlanda 21

Stefan Andersson Sandvikens AIK/BK  21

Oscar Jonsson Ljusdals BK/Hammarby/Edsbyn 20

Daren Richardson Vetlanda BK 19

Erik Ivarsson Vetlanda BK/Motala 19

Filip Skoglund Ljusdals BK/Broberg/Edsbyn/Tellus 19

Konstantin Akhlestin Boltic/Göta/Vetlanda 19

Martin Karlsson (U21) Villa 19

Adam Wijk Broberg 18

Daniel Skarps Bollnäs/Edsbyn/Ljusdal 18

Jonas Pettersson Ljusdals BK/Sandviken 18

Magnus Fryklund Brobergs IF 18

Martin Andreasson GAIS/Villa  18

Martin Apelqvist Bollnäs/Gripen 18

Mikael Jansson Kalix Bandy 18

Mikhail Sveshnikov Sandvikens AIK 18

Olle Sundin Gripen/Falun/Vänersborg 18

Peder Mannerberg IFK Motala Bandy  18

Elias Engholm (Jr) Tellus 17

Niklas Engström Tillberga IK BK 17

Olov Englund Kalix/Hammarby 17

Pontus Blomberg Vetlanda 17

Rasmus Forslund Sandvikens AIK 17

Fredrik Rinaldo Vetlanda BK 16

Lars Buskqvist Örebro SK/BK  16

Mattias Åhlén Gripen/Sirius  16

Rasmus Lindqvist Falun/Tillberga 16

Robin Mohlen Kungälv/Sandviken 16

Simon Folkesson Västerås SK 16

Anders Gunnarsson Falu BS/BK  15

Filip Strömqvist IFK Vänersborg  15

Glenn Skoglund IFK Kungälv/Vänersborg 15

Jonas Berner IFK Vänersborg  15

Mikael Vaihela IFK Kungälv  15

Niklas Eriksson Katrineholm Bandy/Tillberga 15

Tomi Hauska Vetlanda/Gripen/Kungälv 15

Wiliam Hallberg (U21) Tellus 15

Niklas Hellqvist IK Sirius BK 14

Rinat Shamsutov TB Västerås 14

Rolf Hedberg Vetlanda BK  14

Tobias Engstrand Sirius 14

David Brodén IFK Motala/Hammarby/Sandviken 13

Jesper Hermansson Västerås SK/Tillberga 13

Joakim Johansson Hammarby/Vänersborg 13

Johan Thorsson IFK Motala Bandy  13

Jonas Pettersson Gripen/Trollhätt. BK 13

Magnus Burman Villa-Lidköping BK  13

Mattias Elf Katrineholm Bandy 13

Max Mårtensson Västerås SK 13

Peter Karlsson Villa Lidköping BK 13

Pontus Vilen Vetlanda BK 13

Pär Gustafsson Villa-Lidköping BK  13

Sergei Bezobrazov Broberg/ 13

Stefan Persson Hammarby IF/BF  13

Alexander Zitouni IFK Vänersborg 12

Daniel Svedberg Gripen/Trollhätt. BK 12

Emil Juhlén (U21) Västerås SK 12

Jonas Henniger Falu BS 12

Linus Rönnqvist Villa/Hammarby/Gripen 12

Miikka Tujula Tillberga Bandy Väst 12

Måns Engström Tillberga IK BK 12

Ted Wiklund Boltic/Göta/Sirius/Hammarby 12

Tomi Neimikorpi IFK Vänersborg/Gripen 12

William Sjöberg Vetlanda BK 12

Anders Persson Sandvikens AIK/Hammarby/Tellus 11

Andrei Morokov Vetlanda BK 11

Daniel Rexin Ljusdals BK 11

Henrik Hagberg Sandvikens AIK/BK  11

Joakim Bergman Sandvikens AIK 11

Joel Engström  TB Västerås 11

Kimmo Huotelin Edsbyns IF/BF  11

Martin Deacon Hammarby IF/Tellus 11

Nikita Ivanov Vänersborg 11

Patrik Södergren Sandvikens AIK/BK  11

Peter Norén HaparandaTornio Bandy 11

Petter Andersson IFK Vänersborg 11

Robert Mayborn Gripen/Trollhätt. BK 11

Robin Öhrlund Vänersborg 11

Sebastian Brandt Tillberga IK BK 11

Simon Artig IFK Kungälv/Villa/Gripen 11

Christian Frohm (J) Kalix BF 10

David Thorén IK Sirius BK 10

Denis Riabchevski Villa Lidköping/Vetlanda 10

Eetu Peukhuri Broberg/Gripen 10

Filip Bringe (U21) Vetlanda 10

Jarno Väkiparta Tillberga/Örebro 10

Joonas Peuhkuri Sirius 10

Marcus Wikman Bollnäs GoIF 10

Olle Nordlund IFK Motala/Kungälv 10

Alexander Driagin Sandvikens AIK/BK  9

Calle Johansson GAIS/Vänersborg 9

Daniel Eriksson Hammarby IF/BF  9

Daniel Välitalo Edsbyn 9

Emil Kaup Tillberga 9

Eric Lisell Ljusdals BK/Motala 9

Henrik Bergius IFK Vänersborg 9

Igor Zolotarev HaparandaTornio Bandy 9

Lucas Blom IFK Motala/Vetlanda/Tellus 9

Mikael Jacobsson IK Sirius/Hammarby 9

Robin Folkesson Vetlanda/Västerås 9

Tobias Nyberg Vetlanda/Villa 9

Tommi Pikkuhookana Falu BS/BK  9

Urban Förare IK Sirius BK  9

Viktor Spångberg Motala 9

Viktor Wareborn GAIS/Kungälv 9

Albin Rohlén (J) Motala 8

Daniel Nilsson IFK Kungälv 8

Daniel Sandberg Haparanda/Sirius 8

Felix Nyman Kalix Bandy/Hammarby 8

Henrik Korén Gripen/GAIS 8

Håkan Adolfsson Vetlanda BK  8

Ilari Moisala Brobergs IF/Vänersborg 8

Jari Vaattovaara HaparandaTornio 8

Joakim Jonsson Broberg 8

Johan Brodin Gripen/Trollhätt. BK 8

Marko Miinala HaparandaTornio Bandy 8

Mattias Andersson Edsbyns IF 8

Mårten Andersson Katrineholm Bandy 8

Samuli Koivuniemi Bollnäs GoIF 8

Vesa Vuokila HaparandaTornio Bandy 8

Victor Lundberg Sirius/Falun 8

Viktor Nordmark Gripen 8

Daniel Eriksson (Lehnbom) Sandvikens AIK 7

Erik Stoor Bollnäs GoIF 7

Fritiof Hagberg (J) Broberg 7

Ivan Detsura Kalix BF 7

Joel Pettersson GAIS Bandyklubb/Tellus 7

John Nilsson IK Sirius/Kalix 7

Jonatan Rask IFK Vänersborg/Gripen 7

Jörgen Momqvist Falu BS/BK  7

Magnus Karlsson Vetlanda BK/GAIS 7

Magnus Stenberg Katrineholm Bandy 7

Martin Flodström TB Västerås 7

Mattias Larsson Edsbyn 7

Mattias Widen IK Sirius BK/Edsbyn 7

Oskar Davidsson IFK Motala 7

Oskar Folkesson IFK Motala 7

Patrik Eidenert IK Sirius BK/Hammarby 7

Philip Lindvist  Vetlanda 7

Stefan Andersson Katrineholm Bandy 7

Adam Herou Löf IFK Vänersborg 6

Albin Thomsen (J) SAIK 6

Alexej Kurochkin Gripen/Trollhätt. BK 6

Andreas Broberg Tillberga Bandy Väst 6

Anton Khrapenkov Kalix BF 6

Carl-Johan Rutqvist Broberg/Hammarby 6

Esa Oksanen Gripen/Bollnäs 6

Jens Wiik Bollnäs 6

Jesper Nywertz Tillberga IK BK 6

Jimi Heinonen Sirius 6

Johan Karlsson Gripen/Villa 6

Johnny Johansson Tillberga IK BK 6

Marius Austad Boltic/Göta 6

Mats Rönnqvist Kalix Bandy 6

Mattias Larsson Tillberga Bandy Väst 6

Niclas Stahlén IK Sirius BK  6

Patrik Karlsson IFK Vänersborg /Gripen 6

Påhl Hanssen Boltic/Göta 6

Pär Fahlén Gripen 6

Stefan Tranblom Falu BS/Sirius 6

Viktor Ulin Motala 6

Vitaliy Klyushanov Motala 6

Aksel Ekblom Hammarby/VästeråsTellus 5

Alexander Sundström Edsbyns IF/BF/Falun 5

Anders Wetterqvist Tillberga/Örebro 5

Emanuel Sundqvist Falu BS 5

Emil Melin Ljusdals BK 5

Erik Schön Villa-Lidköping BK/Kungälv/Gripen 5

Hannes Edlund (J) SAIK 5

Joachim Boive IK Sirius BK/Västerås 5

Joakim Hedberg Bollnäs GoIF/BF  5

Johan Rubensson Falu BS/BK  5

Jörgen Gustafsson Villa-Lidköping BK  5

Ludvig Johansson (U21) Villa 5

Markus Skoog (K) Katrineholm Bandy 5

Mathias Stavis Ljusdals BK 5

Mattias Carlsson Tillberga Bandy Väst 5

Mattias Olausson IFK Kungälv 5

Mattias Sand Ljusdals BK 5

Michael Jernberg Edsbyns IF Bandy 5

Mikhail Zaletaev Kalix Bandy 5

Niklas Westblad Tellus 5

Nikolai Jensen Villa 5

Olle Berglund Sandviken/Vänersborg 5

Rasmus Kettunen Motala 5

Willy Johansson Hammarby IF 5

Albin Airisniemi (U21) SAIK 4

Anders Westin Falu BS/BK  4

Anssi Hänninen IFK Kungälv/Gripen 4

Anton Dahlberg Bollnäs 4

Fredrik Korén Gripen/GAIS 4

Henrik Jönsson Boltic/Göta 4

Jens Lindgren Bollnäs GoIF 4

Jesper Henriksson IFK Kungälv 4

Joakim Jansson Boltic/Göta 4

Joel Wilhelmsson  Edsbyn 4

Johan Berglund Bollnäs GoIF/BF  4

Johan Geibert Västerås SK/BK  4

Jonas Granberg Tellus 4

Kasper Sandgren (J) TB Västerås 4

Leonid Bedarev Kalix BF 4

Linus Pettersson Sandvikens AIK/BK  4

Marcus Wedin Gripen/Sandviken 4

Markus Hillukalla Bollnäs/Gripen 4

Mattias Jansson Gripen/Villa 4

Mattias Stenman Tellus/Kalix 4

Niclas Andersson Boltic/Göta 4

Oscar Westh (J) Bollnäs 4

Viktor Lundberg IK Sirius BK 4

Adam Blomster Gripen 3

Alexey Sadovskiy Kalix BF 3

Andreas Eriksson Gripen 3

Carl Klingborg IK Sirius BK  3

Caspher Ekström (J) Bollnäs 3

Filip Skoog Katrineholm Bandy 3

Fredrik Hansson Ljusdals BK 3

Fredrik Spang Örebro SK/BK  3

Göran Rosendahl IK Sirius 3

Jens Hermansson Edsbyns IF/Ljusdal 3

Jimmy Pettersson Tillberga IK BK 3

Johan Jansson IFK Motala Bandy  3

Johannes Camilton IK Sirius BK 3

Johnny Hellström Örebro SK/BK  3

Markus Enander (U21) Tellus 3

Markus Hiukka HaparandaTornio 3

Martin Arvidsson Villa-Lidköping BK  3

Martin Krigh Tellus 3

Mattias Nordin IFK Vänersborg  3

Mattias Svensson Boltic/Göta 3

Niklas Gustafsson TB Västerås 3

Nils Bergström (J) Sirius 3

Nils Wikström Kalix/Katrineholm/Motala 3

Oscar Stadin (U21) SAIK 3

Patrik Styrbjörn Vetlanda BK 3

Peter Willén Örebro SK/BK  3

Peter Winbäck Tillberga IK BK 3

Petr Shirokov Kalix Bandy 3

Robin Redin Broberg 3

Sebastian Isaksson IFK Kungälv/Villa 3

Sebastian Jonsson Ljusdals BK 3

Stig Fischer Tellus 3

Tobias Eriksson GAIS/Tillberga 3

Tommi Määttä  Edsbyn 3

Aleksandr Zheltiakov Kalix BF 2

Alexander Koljagin Bollnäs GoIF 2

Alexei Zolotarev Bollnäs/Broberg 2

Anders Elg Gripen/Trollhätt. BK 2

Anton Khrapenkov Kalix BF 2

Anton Voronchikhin Kalix BF 2

Edward Sigfridsson (J) Edsbyn 2

Elias Gillgren Motala 2

Fredrik Larsson Tellus 2

Fredrik Öjdahl Katrineholm Bandy 2

Gustav Gising Tillberga IK BK 2

Gustav Larsson Katrineholm Bandy 2

Ivan Bojko IFK Motala Bandy  2

Jesper Flodström Tillberga IK BK 2

Jesper Larsson IFK Vänersborg/Kungälv 2

Jesper Olsson Bollnäs GIF 2

Johan Olofsson Gripen/Trollhätt. BK 2

Jonas Anderzén Bollnäs GoIF/BF  2

Jonas Lindqvist Tillberga IK BK 2

Jonatan Sundberg Bollnäs GoIF 2

Jukka Ohtonen HaparandaTornio Bandy 2

Lars Bryngelsson Hammarby IF/BF  2

Linus Wallentinsson TB Västerås 2

Magnus Johansson Edsbyns IF/BF  2

Marcus Hillukkala Kungälv/Falun 2

Martin Hagman Gripen 2

Mattias Söderman Örebro SK/BK  2

Max Eriksson Örebro SK/BK/Sirius 2

Niklas Gifting (J) Västerås SK 2

Niklas Holopainen(J) Kungälv/Gripen 2

Niklas Rönnqvist Kalix Bandy 2

Olle Hultqvist GAIS Bandyklubb 2

Rasmus Linder SAIK 2

Simon Blomkvist Brobergs IF/Vänersborg 2

Stefan Jonsson Hammarby IF/BF  2

Teijo Laitinen IFK Vänersborg  2

Timo Arjanko IFK Kungälv/Villa 2

Viktor Mardakin (J) Kalix BF 2

Aleksi Seppänen Gripen 1

Andreas Berggren IFK Kungälv 1

Andreas Elmesjöö Västerås SK 1

Andreas Flinck Villa-Lidköping BK  1

Andreas Ljus Ljusdals BK 1

Andreas Staaf Örebro SK/BK  1

August Elebring TB Västerås 1

Calle Juhlin Tillberga IK BK 1

Christoffer Norgren Ljusdals BK 1

Christoffer Sandell Vetlanda BK/Motala 1

Daniel Frohm HaparandaTornio 1

Daniel Rönning Boltic/Göta 1

Didrik Land IFK Vänersborg 1

Egor Egorychev GAIS Bandyklubb 1

Elias Svanström Tillberga IK BK 1

Emil Ring Motala 1

Eric Lönngren Bollnäs GoIF 1

Erik Olsson Ljusdals BK 1

Filip Ljus Ljusdals BK 1

Fredrik Eriksson Edsbyns IF 1

Fredrik Spinnars Bollnäs GoIF/BF  1

Hannes Kanbjer (J) Edsbyn 1

Jacob Erlandsson Falu BS 1

Jakob Edberg IK Sirius BK 1

Jerker Flodstam Bollnäs GoIF/BF  1

Jesper Norrman Västerås SK 1

Jesper Thyren(J) Broberg 1

Joachim Berglund Gripen/Trollhätt. BK 1

Johannes Koivisto HaparandaTornio 1

Jonatan Svensson Vetlanda 1

Karl Widgren Kalix Bandy 1

Kevin Brown Ljusdals BK 1

Klimentiy Tarasenko Edsbyns IF 1

Kristoffer Bergdahl Kalix Bandy 1

Lasse Johansson Västerås SK/BK  1

Linus Björklund (J) Västerås SK 1

Love Lånström Tellus 1

Magnus Sjöling IFK Vänersborg  1

Marc Kjellqvist Villa-Lidköping BK  1

Marc Samuelsson Ljusdals BK 1

Marcus Elfström Boltic/Göta 1

Marcus Persson (U21) Edsbyn 1

Martin Skogshjärta Boltic/Göta 1

Martin Wiberg IK Sirius BK  1

Mattias Hallberg(J) Broberg 1

Mattias Karlsson Tellus 1

Mika Jussila HaparandaTornio Bandy 1

Mikael Erhardsson Ljusdals BK 1

Mikael Jansson Örebro SK/BK  1

Nicklas Ögren Motala 1

Niclas Rönnqvist, (J) Kalix BF 1

Niklas Eriksson Ljusdals BK/Sirius 1

Niklas Skiöld Boltic/Göta 1

Niklas Sundqvist Kalix Bandy 1

Oscar Qvist (J) Sirius 1

Oskar Rönnkvist Sirius 1

Patrik Berggren Tillberga Bandy Väst 1

Patrik Hedberg Falu BS/BK  1

Pavel Barsukov GAIS Bandyklubb 1

Pavel Bulatov Vänersborg 1

Peter Puddich IFK Kungälv  1

Philip Flodstam (J) Bollnäs 1

Pär Bäckmans Falu BS 1

Rasmus Sjöström (J) Västerås SK 1

Rickard Wallin Kamperin IFK Vänersborg 1

Sami Saari Tillberga Bandy Väst 1

Samuel Heeger (J) Sirius 1

Samuel Helmerson Tellus 1

Sebastian Loheden IFK Vänersborg 1

Sebastian Rundkvist Tillberga Bandy Väst 1

Simon Hagström Vetlanda BK 1

Simon Johansson Falu BS 1

Tobias Backman Motala,Kungälv,GAIS,Villa 1

Tom Nyström (Jr.) Hammarby 1

Tomas Hellberg Falu BS/BK  1

Tommy Andersson Kalix Bandy 1

Toumas Liukkonen Kalix BF 1

Victor Janérs Sandvikens AIK 1

William Arvidsson Villa 1