Skytteligan

Den totala skytteligan 2007-2017. Gäller grundserien.

Pl Spelare Lag Mål
1 David Karlsson Villa Lidköping BK/Hammarby 508
2 Christoffer Edlund Vetlanda BK /Sandvikens AIK 482
3 Joakim Hedqvist IFK Vänersborg/Broberg/Edsbyn 408
4 Patrik Nilsson Sandviken/Hammarby/Bollnäs 394
5 Daniel Andersson Villa 337
6 Jonas Edling Edsbyns IF 270
7 Jonas Nilsson Västerås SK 266
8 Erik Pettersson Sandvikens AIK 252
9 Jesper Bryngelson Villa Lidköping BK 249
10 Mattias Hammarström Edsbyns IF/Sirius 245
11 Christian Mickelsson Sirius/Edsbyn/Vetlanda/Bollnäs 240
12 Mikko Lukkarila Bollnäs/Kungälv/Vänersborg 194
13 Ted Bergström Broberg/Västerås/Motala 182
14 Joakim Andersson Vetlanda 181
15 Magnus Muhren Sandviken/GAIS/Villa 176
16 Johan Löfstedt Vetlanda BK/Sandviken 174
17 Martin Söderberg Edsbyns IF/Broberg 166
18 Linus Forslund Sandviken/Bollnäs/Falun/Örebro 158
19 Stefan Larsson Broberg 152
20 Ville Aaltonen Bollnäs 149
21 Tobias Holmberg Västerås SK 147
22 Markus Kumpuoja Kungälv/Sirius/Hammarby 147
23 Adam Gilljam Broberg/Hammarby 142
24 Jonas Nygren Broberg 135
25 Simon Jansson Sandviken/Edsbyn/Västerås 132
26 Viktor Broberg IK Sirius BK  130
27 Stefan Erixon Hammarby IF 128
28 Mikael Lindberg IFK Kungälv 124
29 Klas Nordström Västerås/Hammarby/Sirius/Villa 124
30 Daniel Liw Edsbyn 122
31 Daniel Mossberg SAIK 120
32 Mikhail Pasjkin Hammarby IF 116
33 Andreas Eriksson IFK Vänersborg 114
34 Tomas Knutson Örebro/Västerås/Vetlanda 111
35 Christoffer Fagerström IFK Vänersborg 111
36 Daniel Berlin Sandvikens AIK/Bollnäs 110
37 Johan Esplund Villa/Västerås 103
38 Antti Ekman Bollnäs/Kungälv/Haparanda/Kalix 102
39 Per Hellmyrs Bollnäs/Edsbyn  99
40 Johan Koch IFK Vänersborg/Broberg 99
41 Lukas Persson IFK Kungälv/Motala/Tillberga 98
42 Mikko Aarni Sandvikens AIK/BK  97
43 David Pizzoni Elfving Hammarby IF/BF  97
44 Andreas Lysell Vetlanda BK/Falun 97
45 Björn Einarsson Vetlanda BK  94
46 Jonas Engström Ljusdals BK/Broberg 93
47 Jesper Jonsson Vetlanda BK/Hammarby 90
48 Johan Sundquist Kalix BF 86
49 Michael Carlsson Västerås SK/BK  85
50 Anders Bruun Västerås SK 84
51 Tony Eklind IFK Vänersborg/Gripen/GAIS 82
52 Tobias Björklund Ljusdals BK/Bollnäs 82
53 Lars Karlsson Hammarby/GAIS 82
54 Juho Liukkonen Bollnäs GoIF 82
55 Kalle Mårtensson Hammarby 81
56 Viktor Weiselius IFK Vänersborg  79
57 Magnus Olsson Edsbyns IF 79
58 Mikael Olsson IFK Vänersborg/Västerås/Falun 77
59 Anders Östling Västerås SK/BK  76
60 Per Thörnberg Edsbyn,Villa,Bollnäs 75
61 Kalle Spjuth IK Sirius BK/Hammarby 75
62 Daniel Burvall-Jonsson Edsbyn/Broberg 75
63 Andreas Westh Bollnäs GoIF/BF  75
64 Robert Dammbro Broberg 73
65 Patrik Thulin (Gustafsson) Vetlanda BK /Villa 73
66 Tim Persson Vetlanda BK/Villa 71
67 Ted Skoglund IFK Kungälv 71
68 Patrik Sjöström Västerås/Örebro SK/BK  71
69 Mattias Rydberg Tillberga 71
70 Jesper Öhrlund Broberg 71
71 Adam Rudell GAIS/Sirius/Kungälv/Gripen 71
72 Erik Sundin IK Sirius BK/GAIS 68
73 Alexander Mayborn Gripen/Sirius/Vänersborg 68
74 Rickard Koch Hammarby IF/BF  67
75 Erik Olovsson Kalix/Bollnäs/Villa 67
76 Eric Claesson GAIS 66
77 Peter Stock Haparanda/Bollnäs/Kalix 65
78 Per Einarsson Hammarby IF/Vetlanda 65
79 Pekka Rintala Västerås,Tillberga,Vänersborg,Kungälv 65
80 Jesper Ericsson Hammarby/Villa 65
81 Mikko Rytkönen Haparanda/Kungälv 64
82 Patrik Johansson IFK Kungälv/Sirius/Vetlanda 63
83 Johan Willes (Östblom) Sandviken/Hammarby/Västerås 61
84 Andreas Eskhult IK Sirius BK 61
85 Magnus Joneby Västerås SK/BK  59
86 Jimmy Berglund Kalix Bandy/Kungälv 59
87 Emil Viklund Kalix/Vänersborg 59
88 Andreas Hammarbäck Tillberga/Hammarby/Västerås 58
89 Robin Andersson Tillberga IK BK 57
90 Johan Kruse Falun/Tillberga 57
91 Jimmy Jansson Västerås SK/Tillberga/GAIS/Edsbyn 57
92 Axel Ekholm IFK Kungälv/Villa 56
93 Patrik Anderbro Västerås SK/BK  55
94 Hans Andersson Edsbyns IF 55
95 Anders Spinnars Bollnäs 55
96 Ted Haraldsson Sandviken 50
97 Robin Sundin Hammarby 50
98 Erik Säfström Örebro SK/BK/Sandviken 49
99 Mattias Nilsson Villa-Lidköping BK  47
100 Ulf Einarsson Vetlanda BK/Hammarby 46

Jonas Eriksson IFK Motala Bandy  46

Samuli Helavouri Bollnäs 45

Simon Viklund Kalix BF 44

Martin Frid Edsbyn 44

Joel Edling Brobergs IF/Edsbyn 44

Jacob Bucht GAIS/Boltic/Västerås 44

Rolf Larsson Brobergs IF/Haparanda/Sirius/Hammarby 42

Oscar Vikblad Edsbyns IF 42

Marcus Sixtensson Gripen/Vetlanda/Vänersborg 42

Lars Fall Villa/Sirius 42

Vadim Arhipkin Broberg 41

Robin Lundqvist Vänersborg 41

Martin Johansson Villa 40

Felix Pherson Edsbyns IF/Vänersborg 40

Robin Ehn Edsbyns IF/Bollnäs/Ljusdal 38

Per-Johan Wikström Broberg/Sirius 38

Daniel Johansson Vetlanda 38

Pierre Roos IK Sirius BK 37

Mikael Jernberg Bollnäs/Falun/Edsbyn 37

Janne Rintala Västerås SK 37

Gustav Björkman Hammarby IF/BF  37

Tobias Andersson IK Sirius BK/GAIS/Falun 36

Nils Berner Vänersborg 36

Marcus Ståhl Bollnäs GoIF 36

Jakob Jenefeldt Sirius/Kungälv 36

Erik Ågren Motala/Katrineholm 36

Mattias Wiberg IK Sirius BK/Tillberga 35

Kim Barklund Västerås SK/Tillberga 35

Johan Malmqvist Villa/Motala 35

Johan Andersson Västerås SK/Tillberga/Sirius 35

Daniel Gratjov IFK Kungälv  35

Patrik Larsson Bollnäs GIF 34

Johan Grahn Gripen 33

Robin Ohlsson Villa/Boltic/Sirius/Kungälv 32

Mathias Johansson Gripen/Falun/Kungälv 32

Ilja Grachev IK Sirius BK/Vänersborg 32

Fredrik Åström Edsbyns IF 32

Christoffer Norin Villa Lidköping BK/Kalix 32

Andreas Werner IK Sirius BK  32

Mikael Nilsson Sandviken/Broberg/Vetlanda 31

Martin Röing IFK Vänersborg 31

Dennis Henriksen Sandvikens AIK 31

Daniel Bäck Sandvikens AIK/BK 31

Sergei Lomanov Vänersborg 30

Ivan Lebedev TB Västerås 30

Erik Jonsson Broberg 30

Daniel Eriksson (Zeke) Sandvikens AIK 30

Jimmy Lindgren Bollnäs GoIF/Sirius 29

Fredrik Rydberg Tillberga/Västerås/Hammarby 29

Ted Andersson Västerås SK 28

Pekka Hiltunen Kalix/Haparanda 28

Jens Blixt Tillberga/Västerås  28

Janne Hauska IFK Kungälv/Broberg 28

Fredrik Johansson IFK Kungälv 28

Anders Englund Falun/Vänersborg/Kalix 28

Anatolij Suzdalev Vetlanda BK 28

Stefan Söderholm Sandvikens AIK/BK  27

Tuomas Mokko Vetlanda/Haparanda/Kalix 26

Robert Rimgård Hammarby 26

Petter Björling Villa/Falun 26

Oscar Gröhn Västerås SK 26

Mattias Sjöholm IFK Motala Bandy  26

Kasper Milerud Hammarby/Sandviken 26

Peter Törnberg Edsbyns IF/BF  25

Oscar Robertson Västerås SK/Tillberga 25

Niklas Gälman Kalix Bandy/Sandviken 25

Fredrik Brandin IFK Kungälv 25

Stefan Nordén Kungälv/Vetlanda/Gripen 24

Henrik Larsson Villa Lidköping/Gripen/Vänersborg 24

Victor Engström Västerås SK/BK  23

Mattias Johansson Villa/Kungälv 23

Marcus Bergwall Vetlanda BK/Vänersborg 23

Jonas Enander Hammarby IF/Tellus 23

Per Fosshaug Tillberga IK BK 22

Patrik Spångberg IFK Motala Bandy  22

Henrik Eriksson IFK Vänersborg  22

Anders Lindén IFK Motala Bandy  22

Alexie Kitkov IFK Motala Bandy  22

Stefan Andersson Sandvikens AIK/BK  21

Patrik Hellman Villa Lidköping BK/Gripen 21

Joakim Svensk Edsbyn 21

Oscar Jonsson Ljusdals BK/Hammarby/Edsbyn 20

Teemu Mättää Kungälv/Sirius  19

Stefan Edberg Västerås SK 19

Konstantin Akhlestin Boltic/Göta/Vetlanda 19

Johan Jansson Hydling (K) Sirius/Ljusdal 19

Daren Richardson Vetlanda BK 19

Philip Lennartsson Vetlanda 18

Peder Mannerberg IFK Motala Bandy  18

Olle Sundin Gripen/Falun/Vänersborg 18

Mikhail Sveshnikov Sandvikens AIK 18

Martin Apelqvist Bollnäs/Gripen 18

Jonas Pettersson Ljusdals BK/Sandviken 18

Daniel Skarps Bollnäs/Edsbyn/Ljusdal 18

Tuomas Määttä (U21) Edsbyn 17

Mikael Jansson Kalix Bandy 17

Magnus Fryklund Brobergs IF 17

Jesper Hvornum Vetlanda BK/Sandviken 17

Robin Mohlen Kungälv/Sandviken 16

Rasmus Lindqvist Falun/Tillberga 16

Oscar Olsson Bollnäs GoIF 16

Mattias Åhlén Gripen/Sirius  16

Lars Buskqvist Örebro SK/BK  16

Joel Wigren Broberg/Bollnäs/Sirius 16

Fredrik Rinaldo Vetlanda BK 16

Wiliam Hallberg (U21) Tellus 15

Tomi Hauska Vetlanda/Gripen/Kungälv 15

Simon Folkesson Västerås SK 15

Pontus Blomberg Vetlanda 15

Niklas Eriksson Katrineholm Bandy/Tillberga 15

Mikael Vaihela IFK Kungälv  15

Jonas Berner IFK Vänersborg  15

Glenn Skoglund IFK Kungälv/Vänersborg 15

Filip Strömqvist IFK Vänersborg  15

Anders Gunnarsson Falu BS/BK  15

Tobias Engstrand Sirius 14

Rolf Hedberg Vetlanda BK  14

Rinat Shamsutov TB Västerås 14

Niklas Hellqvist IK Sirius BK 14

Martin Andreasson GAIS/Villa  14

Adam Wijk Broberg 14

Stefan Persson Hammarby IF/BF  13

Sergei Bezobrazov Broberg/ 13

Pär Gustafsson Villa-Lidköping BK  13

Peter Karlsson Villa Lidköping BK 13

Olov Englund Kalix/Hammarby 13

Niklas Engström Tillberga IK BK 13

Mattias Elf Katrineholm Bandy 13

Magnus Burman Villa-Lidköping BK  13

Jonas Pettersson Gripen/Trollhätt. BK 13

Johan Thorsson IFK Motala Bandy  13

David Brodén IFK Motala/Hammarby/Sandviken 13

William Sjöberg Vetlanda BK 12

Tomi Neimikorpi IFK Vänersborg/Gripen 12

Ted Wiklund Boltic/Göta/Sirius/Hammarby 12

Rasmus Forslund Sandvikens AIK 12

Pontus Vilen Vetlanda BK 12

Miikka Tujula Tillberga Bandy Väst 12

Max Mårtensson Västerås SK 12

Martin Landström (J) Vetlanda 12

Linus Rönnqvist Villa/Hammarby/Gripen 12

Jonas Henniger Falu BS 12

Daniel Svedberg Gripen/Trollhätt. BK 12

Simon Artig IFK Kungälv/Villa/Gripen 11

Sebastian Brandt Tillberga IK BK 11

Robert Mayborn Gripen/Trollhätt. BK 11

Petter Andersson IFK Vänersborg 11

Peter Norén HaparandaTornio Bandy 11

Patrik Södergren Sandvikens AIK/BK  11

Nikita Ivanov Vänersborg 11

Kimmo Huotelin Edsbyns IF/BF  11

Henrik Hagberg Sandvikens AIK/BK  11

Daniel Rexin Ljusdals BK 11

Andrei Morokov Vetlanda BK 11

Alexander Zitouni IFK Vänersborg 11

Alan Dzhusoev SAIK 11

Marcus Wikman Bollnäs GoIF 10

Joonas Peuhkuri Sirius 10

Jesper Hermansson Västerås SK/Tillberga 10

Jarno Väkiparta Tillberga/Örebro 10

Filip Skoglund Ljusdals BK/Broberg/Edsbyn 10

Filip Bringe (U21) Vetlanda 10

Eetu Peukhuri Broberg/Gripen 10

Denis Riabchevski Villa Lidköping/Vetlanda 10

Anders Persson Sandvikens AIK/Hammarby/Tellus 10

Viktor Wareborn GAIS/Kungälv 9

Urban Förare IK Sirius BK  9

Tommi Pikkuhookana Falu BS/BK  9

Måns Engström Tillberga IK BK 9

Mikael Jacobsson IK Sirius/Hammarby 9

Martin Deacon Hammarby IF/Tellus 9

Joakim Johansson Hammarby/Vänersborg 9

Joakim Bergman Sandvikens AIK 9

Igor Zolotarev HaparandaTornio Bandy 9

Henrik Bergius IFK Vänersborg 9

Daniel Eriksson Hammarby IF/BF  9

Calle Johansson GAIS/Vänersborg 9

Alexander Driagin Sandvikens AIK/BK  9

Viktor Nordmark Gripen 8

Victor Lundberg Sirius/Falun 8

Vesa Vuokila HaparandaTornio Bandy 8

Samuli Koivuniemi Bollnäs GoIF 8

Mårten Andersson Katrineholm Bandy 8

Mattias Andersson Edsbyns IF 8

Marko Miinala HaparandaTornio Bandy 8

Johan Brodin Gripen/Trollhätt. BK 8

Jari Vaattovaara HaparandaTornio 8

Håkan Adolfsson Vetlanda BK  8

Henrik Korén Gripen/GAIS 8

Emil Juhlén (U21) Västerås SK 8

Daniel Välitalo Edsbyn 8

Daniel Sandberg Haparanda/Sirius 8

Daniel Nilsson IFK Kungälv 8

Stefan Andersson Katrineholm Bandy 7

Patrik Eidenert IK Sirius BK/Hammarby 7

Oskar Folkesson IFK Motala 7

Oskar Davidsson IFK Motala 7

Mattias Widen IK Sirius BK/Edsbyn 7

Magnus Stenberg Katrineholm Bandy 7

Magnus Karlsson Vetlanda BK/GAIS 7

Jörgen Momqvist Falu BS/BK  7

Jonatan Rask IFK Vänersborg/Gripen 7

John Nilsson IK Sirius/Kalix 7

Joel Broberg (J) Villa 7

Joakim Jonsson Broberg 7

Ivan Detsura Kalix BF 7

Ilari Moisala Brobergs IF/Vänersborg 7

Erik Stoor Bollnäs GoIF 7

Erik Ivarsson Vetlanda BK 7

David Thorén IK Sirius BK 7

Daniel Eriksson (Lehnbom) Sandvikens AIK 7

Tobias Nyberg Vetlanda/Villa 6

Pär Fahlén Gripen 6

Påhl Hanssen Boltic/Göta 6

Patrik Karlsson IFK Vänersborg /Gripen 6

Niclas Stahlén IK Sirius BK  6

Mattias Larsson Tillberga Bandy Väst 6

Mats Rönnqvist Kalix Bandy 6

Martin Flodström TB Västerås 6

Marius Austad Boltic/Göta 6

Lucas Blom IFK Motala/Vetlanda/Tellus 6

Johnny Johansson Tillberga IK BK 6

Johan Karlsson Gripen/Villa 6

Jesper Nywertz Tillberga IK BK 6

Esa Oksanen Gripen/Bollnäs 6

Emil Kaup Tillberga 6

Carl-Johan Rutqvist Broberg/Hammarby 6

Anton Khrapenkov Kalix BF 6

Andreas Broberg Tillberga Bandy Väst 6

Alexej Kurochkin Gripen/Trollhätt. BK 6

Willy Johansson Hammarby IF 5

Stefan Tranblom Falu BS/Sirius 5

Robin Öhrlund (J) Vänersborg 5

Robin Folkesson Vetlanda 5

Philip Florén Villa Lidköping BK/Tillberga 5

Niklas Westblad Tellus 5

Mikhail Zaletaev Kalix Bandy 5

Michael Jernberg Edsbyns IF Bandy 5

Mattias Sand Ljusdals BK 5

Mattias Olausson IFK Kungälv 5

Mattias Larsson Edsbyn 5

Mattias Carlsson Tillberga Bandy Väst 5

Mathias Stavis Ljusdals BK 5

Martin Karlsson (U21) Villa 5

Markus Skoog (K) Katrineholm Bandy 5

Jörgen Gustafsson Villa-Lidköping BK  5

Johan Rubensson Falu BS/BK  5

Joel Pettersson GAIS Bandyklubb/Tellus 5

Joakim Hedberg Bollnäs GoIF/BF  5

Joachim Boive IK Sirius BK/Västerås 5

Jens Wiik Bollnäs 5

Erik Schön Villa-Lidköping BK/Kungälv/Gripen 5

Emil Melin Ljusdals BK 5

Emanuel Sundqvist Falu BS 5

Christian Frohm (J) Kalix BF 5

Anders Wetterqvist Tillberga/Örebro 5

Alexander Sundström Edsbyns IF/BF/Falun 5

Adam Herou Löf IFK Vänersborg 5

Viktor Lundberg IK Sirius BK 4

Olle Berglund Sandviken/Vänersborg 4

Niclas Andersson Boltic/Göta 4

Mattias Jansson Gripen/Villa 4

Markus Hillukalla Bollnäs/Gripen 4

Marcus Wedin Gripen/Sandviken 4

Linus Pettersson Sandvikens AIK/BK  4

Leonid Bedarev Kalix BF 4

Jonas Granberg Tellus 4

Johan Geibert Västerås SK/BK  4

Johan Berglund Bollnäs GoIF/BF  4

Joel Engström (J) TB Västerås 4

Joakim Jansson Boltic/Göta 4

Jesper Henriksson IFK Kungälv 4

Jens Lindgren Bollnäs GoIF 4

Henrik Jönsson Boltic/Göta 4

Fritiof Hagberg (J) Broberg 4

Fredrik Korén Gripen/GAIS 4

Felix Nyman Kalix Bandy/Hammarby 4

Anssi Hänninen IFK Kungälv/Gripen 4

Anders Westin Falu BS/BK  4

Aksel Ekblom Hammarby/VästeråsTellus 4

Tommi Määttä (U21) Edsbyn 3

Tobias Eriksson GAIS/Tillberga 3

Sebastian Jonsson Ljusdals BK 3

Sebastian Isaksson IFK Kungälv/Villa 3

Philip Lindvist (J) Vetlanda 3

Petr Shirokov Kalix Bandy 3

Peter Winbäck Tillberga IK BK 3

Peter Willén Örebro SK/BK  3

Patrik Styrbjörn Vetlanda BK 3

Olle Nordlund IFK Motala/Kungälv 3

Nils Bergström (J) Sirius 3

Mattias Svensson Boltic/Göta 3

Mattias Nordin IFK Vänersborg  3

Martin Arvidsson Villa-Lidköping BK  3

Markus Hiukka HaparandaTornio 3

Ludvig Johansson (U21) Villa 3

Johnny Hellström Örebro SK/BK  3

Johannes Camilton IK Sirius BK 3

Johan Jansson IFK Motala Bandy  3

Joel Wilhelmsson (J) Edsbyn 3

Jimmy Pettersson Tillberga IK BK 3

Jens Hermansson Edsbyns IF/Ljusdal 3

Hannes Edlund (J) SAIK 3

Göran Rosendahl IK Sirius 3

Fredrik Spang Örebro SK/BK  3

Fredrik Hansson Ljusdals BK 3

Filip Skoog Katrineholm Bandy 3

Carl Klingborg IK Sirius BK  3

Andreas Eriksson Gripen 3

Adam Blomster Gripen 3

Timo Arjanko IFK Kungälv/Villa 2

Teijo Laitinen IFK Vänersborg  2

Stefan Jonsson Hammarby IF/BF  2

Simon Blomkvist Brobergs IF/Vänersborg 2

Olle Hultqvist GAIS Bandyklubb 2

Nils Wikström Kalix/Katrineholm/Motala 2

Niklas Holopainen(J) Kungälv/Gripen 2

Max Eriksson Örebro SK/BK/Sirius 2

Mattias Söderman Örebro SK/BK  2

Martin Krigh Tellus 2

Martin Hagman Gripen 2

Marcus Hillukkala Kungälv/Falun 2

Magnus Johansson Edsbyns IF/BF  2

Lars Bryngelsson Hammarby IF/BF  2

Jukka Ohtonen HaparandaTornio Bandy 2

Jonatan Sundberg Bollnäs GoIF 2

Jonas Lindqvist Tillberga IK BK 2

Jonas Anderzén Bollnäs GoIF/BF  2

Johan Olofsson Gripen/Trollhätt. BK 2

Jesper Olsson Bollnäs GIF 2

Jesper Larsson IFK Vänersborg/Kungälv 2

Jesper Flodström Tillberga IK BK 2

Ivan Bojko IFK Motala Bandy  2

Gustav Larsson Katrineholm Bandy 2

Gustav Gising Tillberga IK BK 2

Fredrik Öjdahl Katrineholm Bandy 2

Fredrik Larsson Tellus 2

Edward Sigfridsson (J) Edsbyn 2

Anders Elg Gripen/Trollhätt. BK 2

Alexei Zolotarev Bollnäs/Broberg 2

Alexander Koljagin Bollnäs GoIF 2

Aleksandr Zheltiakov Kalix BF 2

Victor Janérs Sandvikens AIK 1

Tommy Andersson Kalix Bandy 1

Tomas Hellberg Falu BS/BK  1

Tobias Backman Motala,Kungälv,GAIS,Villa 1

Simon Johansson Falu BS 1

Simon Hagström Vetlanda BK 1

Sebastian Rundkvist Tillberga Bandy Väst 1

Sebastian Loheden IFK Vänersborg 1

Sami Saari Tillberga Bandy Väst 1

Rickard Wallin Kamperin IFK Vänersborg 1

Rasmus Sjöström (J) Västerås SK 1

Rasmus Linder (J) SAIK 1

Pär Bäckmans Falu BS 1

Peter Puddich IFK Kungälv  1

Pavel Bulatov Vänersborg 1

Pavel Barsukov GAIS Bandyklubb 1

Patrik Hedberg Falu BS/BK  1

Patrik Berggren Tillberga Bandy Väst 1

Niklas Sundqvist Kalix Bandy 1

Niklas Skiöld Boltic/Göta 1

Niklas Rönnqvist Kalix Bandy 1

Niklas Gustafsson TB Västerås 1

Niklas Eriksson Ljusdals BK/Sirius 1

Niclas Rönnqvist, (J) Kalix BF 1

Mikael Jansson Örebro SK/BK  1

Mikael Erhardsson Ljusdals BK 1

Mika Jussila HaparandaTornio Bandy 1

Mattias Stenman Tellus 1

Martin Wiberg IK Sirius BK  1

Martin Skogshjärta Boltic/Göta 1

Marcus Elfström Boltic/Göta 1

Marc Samuelsson Ljusdals BK 1

Marc Kjellqvist Villa-Lidköping BK  1

Magnus Sjöling IFK Vänersborg  1

Love Lånström Tellus 1

Linus Björklund (J) Västerås SK 1

Lasse Johansson Västerås SK/BK  1

Kristoffer Bergdahl Kalix Bandy 1

Klimentiy Tarasenko Edsbyns IF 1

Kevin Brown Ljusdals BK 1

Karl Widgren Kalix Bandy 1

Johannes Koivisto HaparandaTornio 1

Joachim Berglund Gripen/Trollhätt. BK 1

Jesper Norrman Västerås SK 1

Jerker Flodstam Bollnäs GoIF/BF  1

Jakob Edberg IK Sirius BK 1

Jacob Erlandsson Falu BS 1

Fredrik Spinnars Bollnäs GoIF/BF  1

Fredrik Eriksson Edsbyns IF 1

Filip Ljus Ljusdals BK 1

Erik Olsson Ljusdals BK 1

Eric Lönngren Bollnäs GoIF 1

Eric Lisell Ljusdals BK 1

Elias Svanström Tillberga IK BK 1

Egor Egorychev GAIS Bandyklubb 1

Didrik Land IFK Vänersborg 1

Daniel Rönning Boltic/Göta 1

Daniel Frohm HaparandaTornio 1

Christoffer Sandell Vetlanda BK/Motala 1

Christoffer Norgren Ljusdals BK 1

Caspher Ekström (J) Bollnäs 1

Calle Juhlin Tillberga IK BK 1

Andreas Staaf Örebro SK/BK  1

Andreas Ljus Ljusdals BK 1

Andreas Flinck Villa-Lidköping BK  1

Andreas Elmesjöö Västerås SK 1

Andreas Berggren IFK Kungälv 1

Aleksi Seppänen Gripen 1